Bruna Mazzoni Birmingham Trans 00447395601269
Bruna Rios Dublino Trans 00353858116353
Mia Gaultier Hanau Trans 004915140526653
Bianca Occhiblu Roma Trans 3311756878
Yasmin Fonthys Legnano Trans 3275564175
Katlyn Suzuki Campinas Trans 005519994523899
Diana Marini Ivrea Trans 3280291220












