Shila Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915222358432
Lola Class Stoccarda Girl 00491631491846
Clotilde Lecce Girl 3463647783
Lucy Class Stoccarda Girl 004915217451023
Bianca Blanca Roma Girl 3891214044
Melissa Milano Girl 3246316571
Ginevra Italy Reggio Emilia Girl 3474775833












