Vanessa Hilton Vicenza Trans 3245846577
Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Bruna Monteiro Madrid Trans 0034663476875
Jana Diniz Mannheim Trans 004915214522780
Fabiana Parigi Trans 0033678121370
Laysa Barros Torino Trans 3894273548
Ts Samantha Latina Heilbronn Trans 004915214053837












