Alisha Hott Olbia Girl 3333948537
Jennifer Blond Alessandria Girl 3509412009
Ingrid Parma Girl 3289795501
Larissa Sweet Karlsruhe Girl 004915217993944
Rebeka Class Karlsruhe Girl 004917659570190
Brenda Caltanissetta Girl 3445025075
Manuela Mor Benevento Girl 3935113570












