John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
Bruno Dy Lucca Braga Boy 00351910748293
Bushido Lecco Boy 3491724269
Oliver Camargo San Paolo Boy 005511995558292
Ronaldo Terni Boy 3914048088
Yago Xxl San Paolo Boy 005511977396485












