Class Milena Fulda Girl 004915129436491
Jessica Aus Kolumbien Stoccarda Girl 004915214154214
Karen Carvalho Trieste Girl 3453594287
Mia Valenti Isernia Girl 3792168873
Leticia Hott Potenza Girl 3445991063
Giuliana Nuoro Girl 3661551522
Tiffanny Norimberga Girl 004915214167317












