Bianca Blanca Roma Girl 3891214044
Sabrina Cam Albenga Girl 3533199698
Ambra Gold Sondrio Girl 3510064240
New Ruby Passavia Girl 004915145363908
Nikol New Bremerhaven Girl 004915219280314
Kelly Suez Pescara Girl 3479183104
Alexandra Mello Gela Girl 3478273269












