Yuri Baiano Berlino Boy 3883060062
Louis Verona Boy 3486109812
Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631
Chris Bologna Boy 3511736894
Thyson Vilella Belo Horizonte Boy 005531973396179
Apollo San Paolo Boy 005511994375585
Gianluigi Olbia Boy 00447887199472












